Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN CONE
2 2ASHER BARRETT
3 3JARRED JONES
4 4BOE SMITH
2
2 Wheel Drive Short Course Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD COUNCE
2 2JUDD ROBINSON
3 3JAVI CABALLERO
4 4JOEY PETERS
5 5JEREMY STUMP
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE MEDLEY
2 2JOEY PETERS
3 3BOBBY COOKSEY
4 4ROBERT JUNIOR
4
2 Wheel Drive Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAVI CABALLERO
2 2DANIEL MYERS
3 3JOSHUA LEAVE IT TO DEAVER
4 4BEN ROBBINS
5 5TREY JOHNSON
6 6DJ CHILL WILL
5
4 Wheel Drive Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2BOBBY COOKSEY
3 3RICHARD COUNCE
4 4DJ CHILL WILL
5 5JAMIE MEDLEY
6 6ROBERT JUNIOR
7 7DANIEL MYERS
8 8STEVE RADKE
6
4 Wheel Drive Short Course Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY PETERS
2 2DANIEL MYERS
3 3BOBBY COOKSEY
4 4BEN ROBBINS
7
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROBBINS
2 2ROB LEE
3 3ANTHONY NOIA
4 4BOBBY COOKSEY
5 5STEVE RADKE
6 6TROY WILLIAMS
7 7GRANT SPEER
8
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH NOIA
2 2RANDLE PERRY
3 3JAMIE MEDLEY
4 4JEREMY REID
5 5GRANT SPEER
6 6DANIEL MYERS
7 7JEREMY STUMP
8 8COREY STONE
9
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS
2 2BIGGEN
3 3JUDD ROBINSON
4 4TYLER SCHRIMSHER
5 5RICHARD COUNCE
6 6ZACH BARRETT
7 7BILLY STONE
8 8DOC
10
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DELAY
2 2ROBERT SEBOLDT
3 3NATE ROGERS
11
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB LEE
2 2DREW WILLIAMS
3 3ZACH NOIA
4 4NATE ROGERS
5 5JOEY PETERS
6 6BIGGEN
7 7BOBBY COOKSEY
8 8SHANE PERRY
9 9STEVE RADKE
12
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY JOHNSON
2 2MARK FRENN
3 3RANDLE PERRY
4 4ZACH BARRETT
5 5MIKE DELAY
6 6COOP
7 7NATE ROGERS
8 8TYLER SCHRIMSHER
9 9TIM HOBBS
10 10DOC
11 11DREW WILLIAMS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirt Track
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,510
Total Race Time 23 hours, 39 minutes, 57 seconds
close X